Overall Entry List - Last updated: 09/05/17 21:06:07

Senior doubles Junior doubles Vet_Junior doubles Senior singles Endeavour

Senior doubles
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
302 Corr Gary PADDLE SPORT          
  Kruszelnicki Peter PADDLE SPORT          
303 Everett Alex Independent          
  Nockles Matthew Independent          
304 Curtis Paul Maidstone CC          
  Price Bryn Maidstone CC          
305 Mellelieu John Longridge CC          
  Sampson Paul Longridge CC          
306 Atyeo Paul Independent          
  Clark Morag Independent          
307 Backshall Helen Longridge CC          
  Backshall Steve Longridge CC          
308 Price Lisa Royal Leamington Spa CC          
  Rippington Samantha Royal Leamington Spa CC          
309 Hobley Nick Independent          
  Davidson Chris Independent          
310 Aplin Stephen Exeter CC          
  Aplin Jonathan Exeter CC          
311 Dagnall-Quinn Gareth Independent          
  Holden Ken Independent          
312 Houghting Shane Wey KC          
  Branchflower David Wey KC          
313 Boucher François Independent          
  Paauw Pieter Independent          
314 Jones Sam Independent          
  Riall Matt Independent          
315 Van Den elsen Alexandra Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
  Van Ginkel Koen Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
316 Minister Alan Independent          
  Styles Tim Independent          
317 Freeland Jeremy Falcon CC          
  Leissing Thomas Falcon CC          
318 Workman Mark Richmond CC          
  Mavra Boris Richmond CC          
319 Cotton Stephen Gloucester Cc          
  Cain Andrew Gloucester Cc          
320 Dunlop Emma Independent          
  Russell Ione Independent          
321 Smee Tim Independent          
  Snell Ben Independent          
322 Playle William Barking & Dagenham CC          
  Balla Almir Barking & Dagenham CC          
323 Bannatyne Alan Independent          
  Whittam Andy Independent          
324 Brooks Sam Grenadier Guards          
  Healy Laim Chippenham          
325 Fairley Jake Grenadier Guards          
  Fairley Elliot Grenadier Guards          
326 Howlin Martin Grenadier Guards          
  Seddon Andrew Grenadier Guards          
327 Turner Lloyd 23rd Salisbury Scout Group          
  Harris Matt 23rd Salisbury Scout Group          
328 Wilson Alexander Grenadier Guards          
  Harding Rufus Grenadier Guards          
329 Coulson Andrew Associated British Ports          
  Mulliner Magnus Associated British Ports          
330 Vaughan Peter Cambridge CC          
  Wehrenfennig Christian Cambridge CC          
331 Fuller Tom EMUOTC          
  Dixon Harry EMUOTC          
332 Leworthy Tony Hampton CC          
  Fisher Richard Hampton CC          
333 Lord Ken METROPOLITAN POLICE          
  Mapes Simon METROPOLITAN POLICE          
334 Wells David Independent          
  Brister Rosie Independent          
335 Hancox John Loddon Scouts          
  Hancox Sean Loddon Scouts          
336 Beazley Daniel Bishops Stortford CC          
  Hortal Rodrigo Cambridge CC          
337 Richter Sarah RAF          
  Spanton Rachael Reading CC          
338 Wallace Stuart Independent          
  Bridger Brian Independent          
339 Thackray Ian Devizes CC          
  New Steve Devizes CC          
340 Power Niall Wild Water Kayak Club          
  Kerr Paul Wild Water Kayak Club          
341 Lemin Jim Pangbourne CC          
  Stacey Ruth Pangbourne CC          
342 Cotton Matthew Independent          
  Bairstow James Independent          
343 Papworth-Smith Paul Devizes CC          
  Dobson Kevin Devizes CC          
344 Lane Hugh Poole Harbour CC          
  Jaggs Bill Poole Harbour CC          
345 Crilley Gilbey REME          
  Gough Al REME          
346 Neligan Gary Associated British Ports- Southampton          
  Fyvie-Rae Jamie Associated British Ports- Southampton          
347 Dixon Nigel Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Stenning Paul Leighton Buzzard CC          
349 Galloway Alison Tayside Sea Kayak Club          
  Hammond Brian Reading CC          
350 Morris Amanda Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Handsley Bryan Leighton Buzzard CC          
351 Best David RAF Canoe Association          
  Campbell Kyle Lincoln CC          
352 Hutton John University Of Oxford          
  Skirrow Will University Of Oxford          
353 Goodwin Matthew Independent          
  Goodwin Dave Independent          
354 Gargan Frank Parachute Regiment          
  Jackson Andrew Parachute Regiment          
355 Barry Adam Chelmsford CC          
  Blackburn Kieron Chelmsford CC          
356 Harbord James Army          
  Housby Skeggs Nicola Army          
357 Harding John Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Harding Christian Leighton Buzzard CC          
358 Hornsby Alistair Duddon Canoe Club          
  McDowell Kat Duddon Canoe Club          
359 Jackson Paul 3rd Newbury          
  Whitehead Robert 3rd Newbury          
360 Lowe Paul Nottingham CC          
  Bloxsom Lee 78th Leicester Scouts          
361 Miller Grania Independent          
  Murr Antony Independent          
362 Pitt Tim Royal CC          
  Ward Andy Royal CC          
363 Shackleton John Independent          
  Wilson Colin Independent          
364 Southey Michael Fowey River CC          
  Gilbert Harry Fowey River CC          
365 Thomas Andrew Independent          
  Coe Thomas Independent          
366 Williams Toby RAMC          
  Shaw James RAMC          
367 Flight Angela Barking & Dagenham CC          
  Stubbs Ruth Barking & Dagenham CC          
368 Jarratt Theo Lincoln CC          
  Beeson Andrew Lincoln CC          
369 Escott Tim Bradford On Avon CC          
  Escott Mark Bradford On Avon CC          
370 Spruce Mark Southampton CC          
  Parkin Robert Southampton CC          
371 Beaver Tim Soar CC          
  Boast Neil Bishops Stortford CC          
372 Browne James Royal Leamington Spa CC          
  Broadley Alex Royal Leamington Spa CC          
373 Diaper Thomas Army Canoe Union          
  Main Olly Army Canoe Union          
374 King James Falcon CC          
  Butler Billy Falcon CC          
375 Jackson John Hereford CC          
  Victor-Trott Theo Hereford CC          
376 Malka Tracey Independent          
  Vater-Lambert Adele Independent          
377 Williams-Hubbard Ben PRA          
  Brinkley Andrew PRA          
378 Curry Philip Chelmsford CC          
  DeVille Mark Chelmsford CC          
379 Hayes Des Artists Rifles          
  Shaw Ollie Artists Rifles          
380 Adnitt Nick Independent          
  Hayden John Independent          
381 McKenna Barry Exeter CC          
  Wakley Gary Exeter CC          
382 Oakley Mark ABP Southampton          
  Dando James ABP Southampton          
383 Pearse Philip Southampton CC          
  Pearse Timothy Southampton CC          
384 Hutley Paul Purley Canoe Club          
  Quemby Marion Purley Canoe Club          
385 Walker Peter Pangbourne CC          
  Wigglesworth Mark Pangbourne CC          
386 Worth Andrew Exeter CC          
  Blackwell Stephen Exeter CC          
387 Harte Will Banbury & District          
  Urquhart Neil Banbury & District          
388 Morrissey Jim Dollymount Sea Scouts          
  Verlinden Stien Koninklijke Cano Club          
389 Roberts Mike Fladbury Paddle Club          
  Walsh Chris Fladbury Paddle Club          
390 Wilkes Matt Chelmsford CC          
  Capon John Chelmsford CC          
391 Witteveen Jouke Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
  Hamel Arthur Alskv Levitas          
392 Webb Mike Richmond CC          
  Quigley Eamon Richmond CC          
393 Johnson Gary MOD LH          
  Livingstone Duncan MOD LH          
394 Allen Richard Milnerton Canoe Club (South Africa)          
  Swarbreck Jane Milnerton Canoe Club (South Africa)          
395 Marshall Neil Cockleshell Endeavours          
  Mukungunugwa Believe Royal Engineers Canoe Club          
396 Tong Robert ABP Southampton          
  Holloway Jack ABP Southampton          
397 Sykes Ben RMKA          
  Walters David Portsmouth & District CC          
398 Colby Dan Devizes CC          
  Clarke Pete Devizes CC          
399 Fletcher James Artists Rifles          
  Hurley Carl Artists Rifles          
400 Prendeville Nicole Richmond CC          
  Auld Alison Richmond CC          
401 Elliott Ross Exeter CC          
  Green James Exeter CC          
402 Laithwaite Maxim Independent          
  Meyer Ian Independent          
403 Collier Matthew Exeter CC          
  Duncan Hamish Exeter CC          
404 Ryan Enda Southampton CC          
  Pearson James Southampton CC          
405 Trollope Andrew Independent          
  Dunstone Gareth Independent          
406 Spinks Alexander MOD LH          
  Williams Edward MOD LH          
407 James Rob MOD LH          
  Lynch Rory MOD LH          
408 Hicks Olly MOD LH          
  Howard George MOD LH          
409 Hellin Darren MOD LH          
  McLeod Greg MOD LH          
410 Stafford Tom Independent          
  Smith Chris Independent          
411 Oliver Jonathan Independent          
  Lea Edward Independent          
412 Catto John Royal Artillery          
  Lawson Iain Royal Signals          
413 Taylor Nicola Elmbridge CC          
  Barrell Jodie Elmbridge CC          
414 Piper Jamie Exeter CC          
  Heard Colin Exeter CC          
415 Spinks John NHRR Royal Canoe Club          
  Harbon Richard NHRR Royal Canoe Club          
416 Brading Roly Royal Marines          
  Yank Danny Royal Artillery, Army          
417 Houghton Anthony RMKA          
  Williams Scott RMKA          
418 Duckitt Jack RMKA          
  Anderson Bruce RMKA          
419 Longley Richard RMKA          
  Taylor Gavin RMKA          
420 Thorn Adrian RMKA          
  Smail John RMKA          
421 Mayes Jon RMKA          
  Schubert Max RMKA          
422 Bruce Dave RMKA          
  Cragg Alex RMKA          
423 Board Nicholas RMKA          
  Shingler Al RMKA          
424 Miles Sam RMKA          
  Twells Harry RMKA          
425 Grant Thomas RMKA          
  Stryczek Daniel RMKA          
426 O'Neill Joseph RMKA          
  Rynn Sean RMKA          
427 Knight Kyle RMKA          
  Lourens Jack RMKA          
428 Adams Matt RMKA          
  Jesson Chris RMKA          
429 Clow Tom RMKA          
  Egeland-Jensen Finn Adam RMKA          
430 Dunger Edmund Royal Artillery          
  Rafferty Adrian Royal Artillery          
431 Warwick Jack RMKA          
  Maynard Joe RMKA          
432 White Samuel RMKA          
  Annear Jake RMKA          
433 Batchelor James RMKA          
  Lutas Neil RMKA          
434 Short James Royal Artillery 29 Commando Unit          
  Griffiths Jason Royal Artillery 29 Commando Unit          
435 Pitt Greg Royal Artilley          
  Meacock David Royal Artilley          
436 Hockin Mitchell Exeter CC          
  Brock Elizabeth Exeter CC          
437 Trew Tim Bristol CC          
  Dumolo Adam Bristol CC          
438 Durrant John Wey KC          
  O'Grady Geoff Wey KC          
439 Clarke Sam Hereford CC          
  Carpenter Paul Hereford CC          
441 Abrams Ian Bishops Stortford CC          
  Panrucker Mike Bishops Stortford CC          
442 Banfield Paul RAF          
  Quittenton Deborah Lincoln CC          
443 Mason Ben Royal Marines          
  Davis Ollie Royal Marines          
444 Passmore Julia Tonbridge CC          
  Passmore Rob Tonbridge CC          
445 Thrower Shaun Hereford CC          
  King Steve Hereford CC          
446 Francis Sarah Louise Basingstoke Canal CC          
  Weston Helen Wey KC          
447 Pearce Ryan Fowey River CC          
  Palmer Daniel Fowey River CC          
448 Leeke Gary Cranfield University          
  Gregory Paul Independent          
449 Campbell Rob Old Bedfordians          
  Harpham Richard Old Bedfordians          
450 Gurung Kaji RECC          
  Budha Magar Bal RECC          
451 Pay Wesley RECC          
  Peters Daniel RECC          
452 Stead Ian RECC          
  Vettesse Dean RECC          
453 Vickers Liam RECC          
  Mackay Sam RECC          
454 Daysh Tyler RECC          
  Cronin James RECC          
455 Payne Ben RECC          
  Studdart Phil RECC          
456 Moorhouse Ian RECC          
  Jones Owain RECC          
457 Lay Chris RECC          
  Ives Tim RECC          
458 Hills Irene Banbury & District          
  Suenson-Taylor Kirsten Banbury & District          
459 Pearce Raymond Banbury & District          
  Pearce Sam Banbury & District          
460 Burton David Independent          
  Morgan Matthew Independent          

Junior doubles
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
101 Harrington Matt Kimbolton School CC          
  Denton Josh Kimbolton School CC          
102 Brocklebank Archie Kimbolton School CC          
  Day Will Kimbolton School CC          
103 Lee Michael Kimbolton School CC          
  Millington Michael Kimbolton School CC          
104 Gray Edmund Kimbolton School CC          
  Thompson James Kimbolton School CC          
105 Salkield Peter Kimbolton School CC          
  Hall Zak Kimbolton School CC          
106 Winter Francesca Kimbolton School CC          
  Bowland Victoria Kimbolton School CC          
107 Bracher Lara Marlborough College          
  Linyard-Tough Christopher Marlborough College          
108 Talwar Virat Marlborough College          
  Evans Stephanie Marlborough College          
109 Krens Casper Marlborough College          
  Harper Max Marlborough College          
110 Burdett Phoebe Marlborough College          
  Forshaw Isabella Marlborough College          
111 Gordon Hamish Bw Radley College          
  Beck Ben Tiger Radley College          
112 Norton Fred Cranleigh School          
  Fortescue Hugo Cranleigh School          
113 Paton Lizzy Cranleigh School          
  Robinson Jess Cranleigh School          
114 Plewman Katherine Cranleigh School          
  Andrews Charlie Cranleigh School          
115 House Max Wey KC          
  Strickland Tim Wey KC          
116 Barnicoat Alfred Bredon School          
  Botsford George Bredon School          
117 Leonard Stephen Pangbourne CC          
  Tibury Clark Simon Pangbourne CC          
118 Smith Jacob Devizes CC          
  Snell Matt Devizes CC          
119 Carrol Lewis REME          
  Hawken Charles REME          
120 Street Imogen Wokingham CC          
  Hatton Finbar Wokingham CC          
121 Lunt Henry Seaford College          
  Nugent Cally Seaford College          
122 Speller Ethan Seaford College          
  Marchant Evie Seaford College          
123 Collinge Matthew Fowey River CC          
  Steer Tom Fowey River CC          
124 Foley Marcus Elmbridge CC          
  Smith Ryan Elmbridge CC          
125 Jury-Simpson Will CHELTENHAM COLLEGE          
  Hill Tom CHELTENHAM COLLEGE          
126 McDonald James Cokethorpe School          
  Suen Louis Cokethorpe School          
127 Dray Matthew Cokethorpe School          
  Macken Felix Cokethorpe School          
128 Bennett James Cokethorpe School          
  Turner Mathew Cokethorpe School          
129 Taylor Sam Blundell's School          
  Gresswell Gus Blundell's School          
130 Gardner Jessica Blundell's School          
  Huntingford Julia Blundell's School          
131 Hones Will Blundell's School          
  Johnson-Ferguson Alastair Blundell's School          
132 Burnand Bobby Blundell's School          
  Unsworth-White Mantha Blundell's School          
133 Donne Sophie Blundell's School          
  Channon Alice Blundell's School          
134 White Joe Blundell's School          
  Morris Charlie Down's School          
135 Muehler Marlene Richmond CC          
  Muehler Maximilian ERKV Donau Linz          
136 McMorran Theodore Eton          
  Nicholas Ollie Eton          
137 Selby Sam Eton          
  Fowle Gus Eton          
138 Cox Henry Dauntsey's School          
  Jacobs David Hugh Dauntsey's School          
139 Smith Venetia Dauntsey's School          
  Watling Ariana Dauntsey's School          
140 Crichard Annabel Dauntsey's School          
  Hampson Joshua Dauntsey's School          
141 Green Henry Dauntseys School CC          
  Pugh-Cook Ben Dauntseys School CC          
142 Gilbert Anna Dauntseys School CC          
  Gibson Hannah Dauntseys School CC          
143 Harding Bejamin Dauntseys School CC          
  Cox Kofi Dauntseys School CC          
144 James-Park Grace Dauntseys School CC          
  Gray Georgiana Dauntseys School CC          
145 Hatton David Chester CC          
  Shearer Harry Norwich CC          
146 Gladwell Sebastian Royal Hospital School CC          
  Willis Benjamin Royal Hospital School CC          
147 Braybrooke Frederick Royal Hospital School CC          
  Vallance Richard Royal Hospital School CC          
148 Dixon Hannah Royal Hospital School CC          
  Scott Natasha Royal Hospital School CC          
149 Head Howard Royal Hospital School CC          
  Heil Jette Royal Hospital School CC          
150 Hoskyns-Abrahall Cedric Royal Hospital School CC          
  Joice Tom Royal Hospital School CC          
151 Russell Peter Royal Hospital School CC          
  Zilkins Daniils Royal Hospital School CC          
152 McNally Thomas Royal Hospital School CC          
  Neylan Jack Royal Hospital School CC          
153 Johnson Mark Royal Hospital School CC          
  Mellors Josh Royal Hospital School CC          
154 Ede Molly Norwich CC          
  Murad Joshua Norwich CC          
155 De Ferrer Gabi Heathfield School          
  Lumley Thea Heathfield School          
156 Smyth-Osbourne Katy Heathfield School          
  Geddes Millie Heathfield School          
157 Harte Izzi Seaford          
  Hunt-Davis Franny Heathfield School          
158 Bennett Richard Mount Kelly          
  Francis Josie Mount Kelly          
159 Layden Cara Mount Kelly          
  Dawe Ellana Mount Kelly          
160 Morris Jack Mount Kelly          
  Banks Olivia Mount Kelly          
161 Layden Jemma Mount Kelly          
  Harrison Tom Mount Kelly          
162 Dunlop Ben Mount Kelly          
  Wood Tobias Mount Kelly          
163 Moore Victoria Mount Kelly          
  Key George Mount Kelly          
164 Watson Marcus Mount Kelly          
  Hampden-Smith Tristan Mount Kelly          
165 Callow Mathew Norwich CC          
  Hayward Kieran Norwich CC          
166 Bray Alice Fowey River CC          
  Young Jemima Wey KC          
167 Else Tom Bryanston School          
  Hawkings Inigo Bryanston School          
168 Griffiths Ollie Bryanston School         ccd
  Kerby Toby Bryanston School         Griffiths paddling with Max Muehler from boat 135
169 Lewin James Bryanston School          
  O'Shaughnessy Archie Bryanston School          
170 Andersen Casper Lord Wandsworth College          
  Baker Louis Lord Wandsworth College          
171 Howard Tom Lord Wandsworth College          
  Harrison Fred Lord Wandsworth College          
172 Dainton Jack Lord Wandsworth College          
  Bradshaw Owen Lord Wandsworth College          
173 Cecil Jemima Lord Wandsworth College          
  Raymond Gemma Lord Wandsworth College          
174 Bryant Emma Lord Wandsworth College          
  Badger Emma Lord Wandsworth College          
175 Anderson Isabella Lord Wandsworth College          
  Bryant Abbey Lord Wandsworth College          
176 Bartley Harry Lord Wandsworth College          
  Steele Charles Lord Wandsworth College          
177 Ellis George Launceston College          
  Bluett Ieuan Launceston College          
178 Paul Charlie Lauceston College          
  Johnson Will Lauceston College          
179 Barnes Rowan Launceston College          
  Mead Ruby Launceston College          
180 Jones Ellie Launceston College          
  Wonnacott Alice Launceston College          
181 Sheldrake Rosie Launceston College          
  Haydon Millie Launceston College          
182 Jameson William Churcher's College          
  Joseph Dylan Churcher's College          
183 Smith Adam Churcher's College          
  Murphy Thomas Churcher's College          
184 Keohane Joe Churcher's College          
  Rushin Angus Churcher's College          
185 Whistlecroft Marianna Churcher's College          
  Housden Maddie Churcher's College          
186 Greig Julian Churcher's College          
  Mullender Sam Churcher's College          
187 Howes Aidan Churcher's College          
  Higginbotham Tim Churcher's College          
188 Tutt Adam Churcher's College          
  Foster Tom Churcher's College          
189 Cordall Hannah Churcher's College          
  Jermyn Lucy Churcher's College          
190 Jenks Ted Mount Kelly          
  Beacon Charlie Mount Kelly          
191 Hague Darren CHELTENHAM COLLEGE          
  Berry Josh CHELTENHAM COLLEGE          

Vet_Junior doubles
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
51 Farrington Emily Independent          
  Farrington Jo Independent          
52 Kennedy Peter Independent          
  Walker Oliver Independent          
53 Kimberley Natalia A L Marsac-sur-l'Isle          
  Kimberley Tatiana A L Marsac-sur-l'Isle          
54 Wilks Matthew Devizes CC          
  Wilks Charlotte Devizes CC          
55 Harris Robin Taunton CC          
  Shattock Benjamin Taunton CC          
56 Walton-Knight Bobby Devizes CC          
  Walton-Knight Alice Devizes CC          
57 Sze Chris Bishops Stortford CC          
  Caton Euan Bishops Stortford CC          
58 Merrifield Clive Taunton CC          
  Merrifield Harvey Taunton CC          
59 Fielden Michael Taunton CC          
  Fielden Paul Taunton CC          
60 Gillespie Janet Pangbourne CC          
  Fitzgerald Thomas Pangbourne CC          
61 Humphries Jared Tonbridge CC          
  Neale Clive Tonbridge CC          

Senior singles
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
701 Battison Rohan Reading CC          
702 Spencer Joe Chelmsford CC          
703 McAra Neil Gailey CC          
704 Marland Ryan Solihull          
705 Rasmussen Klaus Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub          
706 Goodrich Brendon Lakelands Canoe Club          
707 Hadberg Aksel Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub          
708 Fawell Andrea Pangbourne CC          
709 Garstang Tony Ipswich Cc          
711 Shaul Noam Independent          
712 Jordan Aaron Maidstone CC          
713 McCall Robert Hinckley CC          
714 Hill Barry Independent          
715 Berchtold Oliver Richmond CC          
716 Christie Jamie Soar CC          
717 Jackson Peter Steel River Paddler?s          
718 Thorogood Philip Elmbridge CC          
719 Smith Alistair Steel River Paddler?s          
720 Derhan Simon Independent          
721 Sharp Diane Linlithgow          
722 Bullock Gordon Barking & Dagenham CC          
723 Perry Tony Viking KC          
724 Parkes Matthew Bishops Stortford CC          
725 Goodlad Bethany Leighton Buzzard CC          
726 Ferry John Steel River Paddlers          
727 Vater Amber Independent          
728 Abbott Octavia Bishops Stortford CC          
729 Kraus Lena Katrin Fowey River CC          
730 Barnard Tom Poole Harbour CC          
731 Parry Mary Real Club Nautico Port Pollensa          
732 Howe Christopher Royal CC          
733 Horkan David International          
734 Johnston John Independent          
735 Rogers Jerry Old Bedfordians          
736 Loy Peter Hampton CC          
737 John Chuan Jenny Hampton CC          
738 Banson Caroline Norwich CC          
739 Zielski Radoslaw Reading CC          
740 Simon Ian Steel River Paddlers          
741 Garrett David Independent          
742 Tosch Sven ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.          
743 Berger Daniel ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.          
744 Stishova Anna Independent          
745 Walker Catherine Pangbourne CC          
746 Smith Ian Worcester CC          
747 Ziober Norbert Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers          
748 Lloyd Mark Help For Heroes          
749 Faulkner Dominic Independent          
750 Biles Mia Cokethorpe School          
751 Thompson Aaron Independent          
752 Little Ali Devizes CC          
753 Carroll Paul Bath CC          
754 Heeley Barnet Hampton CC          
755 Cook Steve Bath CC          
756 Hickey Patrick Bath CC          
757 Clarke Peter Cambridge CC          
758 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC          
759 Hallam David Bishops Stortford CC          
760 Whipp Chris Bath CC          
761 Francis Graham Wey KC          
762 Maxted Andy Marlow CC          
763 Bentley Alex Independent          
764 Murnaghan Liz Basingstoke Canal CC          
765 Fahrentz Martin ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.          
766 Kraft Benedikt ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.          
767 Trocha Eric KC Potsdam          
768 Pearce Mark Longridge CC          
769 Plewman Dan Wey KC          
771 Morrissey John Salmon Leap          
772 Mcqueen Jones Sam Taunton CC          
773 Langham Joseph Wey KC          
774 Channon Peter Hampton CC          
775 Plummer Samuel Leighton Buzzard CC          
776 Latchem Mark Banbury & District          
777 Taylor Giles Royal Engineer          
778 Westerby Allen Poole Harbour CC          
779 Reynolds Daniel Cambridge CC          
780 Macken Ross Cokethorpe School          
781 Macnab Conor Pangbourne CC          
782 Thompson Paul Wey KC          
783 Craze John Devizes CC          

Endeavour (non-competitive)
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
601 Ball Stephen Burton CC          
  Crump Deborah Burton Phoenix CC          
602 Phillips George Isis CC          
  Hernandez Helena Isis CC          
603 Lovering Jason Independent          
  King David Independent          
604 Morgan Darren Royal CC          
  Cumming Rory Royal CC          
605 McEleney Scott Poole Harbour CC          
  McEleney Stephen Poole Harbour CC          
606 Garland Jason Independent          
  Keleher Emmy Independent          
607 Bal Lennart Independent          
  De La combe Sandra Independent          
608 Sim Matthew Independent          
  Manning Philliip Independent          
609 Mansel Lewis Robert Cranleigh School          
  Stew Oscar Cranleigh School          
610 Eastley Philip Independent          
  Raach-Sotinwa Matthew Independent          
611 Whitwam John Hampton CC          
  Tayor Dan Hampton CC          
612 Goodman Alan Purley Canoe Club          
  Culver Ian Purley Canoe Club          
613 Mackenzie Rory Help For Heroes          
  Kirkland Alan Help For Heroes          
614 White Lyndon Poole Harbour CC          
  White Adam Poole Harbour CC          
615 Palmer Ian Pangbourne CC          
  Dummett Tim Pangbourne CC          
616 Braybrooke Richard Royal Hospital School          
  Kerr Adam Royal Hospital School          
617 Rogers Mike Dorset Police          
  Wynn Susan Dorset Police          
618 Minter Paula Devizes CC          
  McNichol Lucie Devizes CC          
619 Hewett Gareth Independent          
  Piper Emily Independent